Interne competitie.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSR
1Arend van Oosten220027575750-1
2Peter Egelie33002557472-1-2
3Alexander Kirilov3210237.5737111
4Roger Koch3201205727311
5Roel Zuidema220019571740-1
6Hans Kuiken2020182.5706901
7Herman Hamers3120182.56968-1-2
8Tom Kalmijn3120182.56862-1-1
9Wijnand Engelkes2101172676401
10Gerard Hamers2020170.5666701
11Marvin van Megen32011676560-1-1
12Henri van Duyl31111596470-1-2
13Johann Kaemingk10101546356-1-1
14Albert-Jaap Houtgast2101150626301
15Gerard van de Wiel2101141.361530-1
16Mees van Winkoop2101116.3605501
17Sergio Harnandan2101116596501
18Wim Smit0000116585800
19Henk Koksma3102114576112
20Karl Sandrich0000114565700
21Warry Schuurman31111105545-1-2
22IJntze Hoekstra2101108546601
23Jan-Bernard Wolters0000108535400
24Jaap de Boer1010106.85250-1-1
25Gerson Martinez0000104515200
26Roland Holdinga3102103505912
27Bas von Königslöw20119949510-1
28Abraham vd Vyver100198484911
29Floris Bikker201195.8474422
30Johan Varkevisser302195464711
31Pleun Rijkers201184.8454601
32Martin Kool1001804448-1-1
33Daan Asscheman200257.3434301
34Willem-Jan Veltman100142424211

Partijen in Ronde 3 – 20-9-2022.

1 Roger Koch – Peter Egelie 0-1
2 Alexander Kirilov – Henri van Duyl 1-0
3 Hans Kuiken – Herman Hamers ½-½
4 Henk Koksma – Tom Kalmijn 0-1
5 Roland Holdinga – Marvin van Megen 0-1
6 Johan Varkevisser – Jaap de Boer ½-½
7 Daan Asscheman – Warry Schuurman 0-1

Afwezig

Arend van Oosten – Extern (winst) IJntze Hoekstra – Extern (verlies)
Willem-Jan Veltman – Extern (verlies) Sergio Harnandan – Extern (verlies)
Gerard Hamers – Extern (remise) Roel Zuidema – Extern (verlies)
Johann Kaemingk – Extern (winst) Wijnand Engelkes – Extern (winst)
Albert-Jaap Houtgast – Handmatige paring bye Floris Bikker – Handmatige paring bye
Abraham vd Vyver – Handmatige paring bye Bas von Königslöw – Afw met bericht
Mees van Winkoop – Afw met bericht Martin Kool – Afw met bericht
Wim Smit – Afw met bericht Pleun Rijkers – Afw met bericht
Karl Sandrich – Afw met bericht Jan-Bernard Wolters – Afw met bericht
Gerson Martinez – Afw met bericht Gerard van de Wiel – Handmatige paring bye

Partijen in Ronde 2 – 13-9-2022.

1 Sergio Harnandan – Arend van Oosten 0-1
2 IJntze Hoekstra – Roel Zuidema 0-1
3 Wijnand Engelkes – Peter Egelie 0-1
4 Gerard Hamers – Hans Kuiken ½-½
5 Albert-Jaap Houtgast – Alexander Kirilov 0-1
6 Henk Koksma – Henri van Duyl 0-1
7 Roland Holdinga – Roger Koch 0-1
8 Abraham vd Vyver – Herman Hamers 0-1
9 Tom Kalmijn – Bas von Königslöw ½-½
10 Marvin van Megen – Martin Kool 1-0
11 Mees van Winkoop – Daan Asscheman 1-0
12 Pleun Rijkers – Johan Varkevisser ½-½
13 Floris Bikker – Warry Schuurman ½-½
14 Bart Okkerse – Gerard van de Wiel 0-1

Willem-Jan Veltman – Extern (verlies)

Partijen in Ronde 1 – 6-9-2022.

Arend van Oosten – Marvin van Megen 1-0
Bas von Königslöw – Sergio Harnandan 0-1
Willem-Jan Velthoven – IJntze Hoekstra 0-1
Alexander Kirilov – Gerard Hamers ½-½
Roel Zuidema – Mees van Winkoop 1-0
Henri van Duyl – Johann Kaemingk ½-½
Johan Varkevisser – Wijnand Engelkes 0-1
Peter Egelie – Pleun Rijkers 1-0
Herman Hamers – Tom Kalmijn ½-½
Gerard van de Wiel – Henk Koksma 0-1
Warry Schuurman – Albert-Jaap Houtgast 0-1
Floris Bikker – Roland Holdinga 0-1
Roger Koch – Bart Okkerse 1-0

Eindstand 2021 – 2022

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSR
1Arend van Oosten2217411521-2-1
2Sergio Harnandan13913131511
3Willem-Jan Veltman2211651272.80-1
4Gerard Hamers2212551246.5-2-2
5Roel Zuidema1911441169-1-1
6Johann Kaemingk146531080.50-1
7Hans Kuiken186751051.522
8Wijnand Engelkes176741009.212
9Peter Egelie22859923.30-1
10Marvin van Megen7322866-1-1
11Bas von Konigslow14644842.521
12Wim Smit2395983011
13IJntze Hoekstra734081411
14Alexander Kirilov8512813.801
15Mees van Winkoop249411767.801
16Jorn Brouwer5311741.511
17Karl Sandrich850373601
18Jan-Bernard Wolters1152470312
19Henri van Duijl13445691.31-1
20Abraham vd Vyver9333676.3-1-1
21Johan Varkevisser17368655.811
22Pleun Rijkers43016470-1
23Herman Hamers225611637.701
24Henk Koksma187011606.3-2-1
25Wim Klaassen9504576.3-11
26Martin Kool1845957001
27Warry Schuurman237214567.812
28Albert-Jaap Houtgast6213537.50-1
29Roger Koch11317503.5-1-2
30Floris Bikker8305494-2-2
31Gerard van de Wiel224513485.7-2-1
32Daan Asscheman620446501

Eindstand 2020 – 2021

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSR
1Arend van Oosten121011783.5757522
2Roel Zuidema11641638.27474-1-2
3Gerard Hamers1255257173720-1
4Hans Kuiken1254354272710-2
5Marvin van Megen12543528.5717301
6Peter Egelie12624527.570690-1
7Johann Kaemingk74125016970-1-2
8Willem-Jan Veltman11452488686612
9Wendela Oskam10514464.567670-1
10Herman Hamers10343438.3666801
11Albert-Jaap Houtgast7232383.36562-1-1
12Sergio Harnandan4202363.364650-1
13Gerrit van den Dool12426356.5636121
14Jan Bernard Wolters4112341.5626401
15Joost Gerlach420234061600-1
16Johan Varkevisser10325334.5606301
17Jaap de Boer5122323.75959-1-2
18Wim Klaassen7304320585712
19Warrie Schuurman9225284.55758-1-1
20Bart Berghout11308258.3565612
21Gerson Martinez4013249555501
22Wiebe Vernooy1012722254540-1